Deck- und Wurfmeldungen 2017/2018

Die Erläuterungen der Abkürzungen finden Sie hier.

ZwingerElternDecktagZüchterWurftagWurfstärke
vom EntenparadiesV.: 15-152 WOTAN VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(7P./0.Pr) EP 3. Pr. SPL HD-A ED-frei

M.: 14-622 ORCA VON DREIANNEN BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP(188P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

01.02.2018Roy Langhof
Drömlingsstraße 63
39646 Oebisfelde
0151/65231493
vom HollabuschV.: 13-235 MARDER ASU DER MEUTE BRAUNSCH.
JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei
M.: 14-251 KLEO VOM HOLLABUSCH BRAUN
JP'(104P./3.Pr) JP'(121P./1.Pr) HN SPL EPB´(100P./1.Pr) GP´(200P./2.Pr) HD-B ED-frei
28.01.2018Quappe, Enrico & Claudia
Schwenower Dorfstr. 11,
15859 Storkow
OT Limsdorf
Tel: 033677 / 62145
Vom RinnetalV.: 16-150 ORCA VOM WOLFSBERG, HELLTIGER, JP'(121P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 15-275 LARA VOM HOHEN KNÜLL, BRAUN, JP´(105 Punkte 3. Pr.), EPB´(83 Punkte 3. Pr.) HD-B ED-frei

16.01.2018Jurkoweit, Nils Wanderweg 29
34576 Homberg (Efze)
Tel: 0174/3137961
Vom LautestromV.: 15-299 BEN VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN
JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 14-073 VENUS VON RUSTENS ROTTIGER
JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
23.12.2017Ronald Sittel
Todtenrode 2
06502 Thale Ot Altenbrak
039456/947
VOM LUDWIGSSTRAUCHV.: 14-509 NILS VON DREIANNEN ROT
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 10-573 RIA VOM LUDWIGSSTRAUCH BRAUN
JP'(113P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A
ED-Grad I

11.12.2217Uwe Hoppstock
Blumeröder Dorfstr. 19
06343 Mansfeld
Tel 0171/7943321
Von RustensV.: 09-033 MARKO AUS DER JOSSABURG, BRAUN
GHStB.2348 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(190P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S –DWS- HD-A

M.: 15-291 FINE VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.11.2017Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
leer
Vom HubertuskopfV.: 13-166 LUX VOM WILDERERSTEIN, ROTTIGER
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN LN-S VBR HD-A ED-frei

M.: 15-314 RAUDEL VOM OLYMP, ROT
JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL SW I GP 219 Pkt. 2. Pr. HD-B ED-frei
01.12.17Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz
OT Wickerode
1.2.20183,0
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 14-303 YARO VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG BRAUN
GHStB.2637 JP'(113P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(72P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(180P./0.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M.: 13-457 MATILDA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. –DWS-
GHStB.2655 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

08.11.2017Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
Tel.: 0173/3786881
9.1.20176,0
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ

V. 10-252 FINN VOM DOLMAR BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2539 JP'(116P./2.Pr) EP'(152P./3.Pr) GP'(217P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 10-163 HEXE VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROTSCHIMMEL DWS GHStB.2584 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(78P./3.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(198P./2.Pr) SWI/II HN SPL NAT.SCHW. HD-A ED-frei –
24.09.2017Alexander Gessler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
leer
von RustensV. 10-034 LARUS WERDENFELS BRAUNSCH.R.BR. DWS GHStB.2426 JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(182P./3.Pr) HN SPL BRS LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
01.10.2017Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
2.12.20175,1
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 11-265 ILK VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. –DWS-
GHStB.2522,B1071 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) SWI/II HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S VPS(192P.,1.Pr)
HD-B ED-frei

M.: 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) HN SPL EPB(104P./1.Pr)
HD-A ED-frei
15.09.2017Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
Tel.: 0173/3786881

14.11.20174,4
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 14-304 YORK VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG ROT
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SWIII SPL HN
HD-A ED-frei

M.: 15-250 QUECKE VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN
JP'(122P./1.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB'(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr)
HN SW I/I LN-S SPL
HD-B ED-frei
11.09.2017Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
Tel.: 0173/3786881

11.11.20172,5
VON DREIANNENV. 15-350 LUDWIG VON DER GÖHRDE BRAUN JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(32P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. 15-173 PAULA II VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(105P./2.Pr) HN SPL EPB´(102P./1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
24.08.2017Gerd Härter
Hasselfelder Str. 3
38889 Rübeland
Tel.: 0170/2909413
26.10.20172,5
Vom HimmelreichV.: 12-460 ERNESTO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN
GHStB.2568 JP'(118P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M.: 11-488 KORA VON DREIANNEN II ROT
JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(85P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
13.07.2017Falk Heyser
Bahnhofstr. 13
06571 Donndorf
Tel. 034672/65589
12.09.20175,2