Deck- und Wurfmeldungen 2020/2021

Die Erläuterungen der Abkürzungen finden Sie hier.

ZwingerElternDecktagZüchterWurftagWurfstärke
VOM HIMMELREICHV.: 18-135 DURIN VON DER DERMBACHER HÖH GHStB.2856 JP(105P./3.Pr) JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) GP'(213P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-077 HANNA VOM HIMMELREICH, BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.03.2021Falk Heyser
Bahnhofstr. 13 06571 Donndorf
034672/65589
VON RUSTENSV. 13-064 XENOS VOM ROTTENBACH BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS, BRAUN
JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
18.03.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
VOM BÖLSDORFER HAKENV. 18-028 XERON VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2852 JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(195P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S VPS(183P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
M. 14-020 QUINCI VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.03.2021Rainer Hänsel
Deichstr. 41
39590 Tangermünde Ot Bölsdorf
Tel. 0173/9657265
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV. 15-409 KUNO VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(116P./3.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S
M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
27.02.2021Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
03903/8723
VOM AUBERGV.: 17-070 ULF VOM WILDERERSTEIN, ROTSCHIMMEL
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 14-420 HANNA VOM AUBERG, HELLTIGER
GHStB.2677 JP'(102P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.02.2021Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/99803142
VOM KALTHOFER FELDV.: 17-068 UBBO VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROTTIGER
JP'(117P./2.Pr) JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
M.: 16-013 THEA VOM WALDLÄUFER BRAUN
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(75P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.02.2021Stefan Witte
Kalthofer Straße 10
58640 Iserlohn
Tel: 02371/41173
VOM LAUTESTROMV. 15-409 KUNO VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(116P./3.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S
M. 18-123 LUNA VOM LAUTESTROM BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.02.2021Ronald Sittel
Todtenrode 2
06502 Thale Ot Altenbrak
Tel. 039456/947
VON RUSTENSV. 12-330 TEQUILA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2666 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(8P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) GP'(138P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. CLP 19-5477 GUSTL OD VICENICKEHO POTOKA BRAUN JP(114P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./1.Pr) - SPL HD-B ED-frei
05.02.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
VOM KUCKUCKSHAYNV. 18-304 HUNTER VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 15-524 QUEEN II VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
02.02.2021Klaus Gerhold
Knüllstr. 8
34302 Guxhagen
Tel. 05665/1539
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 12-512 NELSON VOM KETELWALD BRAUN DWS GHStB.2558 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(185P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-544 TESSA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2781 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR VPS(216P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-A ED-frei
29.01.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 19-391 KONSTANTIN VOM KLINGENWALD, BRAUNSCH. JP´(124P./2.Pr) SPL HN, LN-S, HD-A ED-I
M.: 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei BTR
21.01.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
VOM RINNETALV. 14-184 LASZLO VOM WOLFSBERG HELLTIGER GHStB.2703 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(45P./0.Pr) EP'(135P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./0.Pr) GP'(180P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
M. 17-314 SUMMER VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
16.01.2021Angela Jurkoweit
Wanderweg 29
34576 Homberg
Tel. 0177/6821487
17.03.20212,7
VON RUSTENSV. 16-117 HASKO VOM HAMMERLUG BRAUNSCH. JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. CLP 19-5628 DOHLE JELENI ZARE HELLTIGER JP(108P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
14.01.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
0,0
VON DREIANNENV. 18-214 DEXTER VON DER DOHLMÜHLE REHROT JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
M. 17-550 SKY VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.12.2020Gerd Härter
Hasselfelder Str.3
38889 Rübeland
Tel. 0170/2909413
0,0
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV. 17-513 RÜDEMEISTERS ULRIKO BRAUN EP'(184P./2.Pr) GP(146P./o.Pr.) GP(171P./3.Pr) SWI SPL BTR HD-B ED-frei -
M. 18-328 IRMGARD VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(126P./1.Pr)
EPB(68P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
08.12.2020 Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
07528/951447
09.02.20216,4
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV.: 15-530 SIRIUS VOM OLYMP, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(67P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-548 SARA VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(125P./1.Pr) SPL EPB (87 Pkt./2.Pr) SW I VPS (ohne Preis) HD-B ED-frei
17.11.2020Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
07528/951447
18.01.20213,2
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV.: 14-075 MERLIN VOM VORHOLZ, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei
M.: 13-293 ORA VOM KETELWALD, BRAUN
GHStB.2557 JP'(105P./3.Pr) JP'(119P./3.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
15.11.2020Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
03903/8723
17.01.20215,2
VOM STETTINER HAFFV.: 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE, BRAUN
JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP´(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP(177P./3.Pr) HN LN-S SPL HD-B ED-frei
10.11.2020Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel: 039771/23723
12.01.20211,0
VOM HUBERTUSKOPFV.: TEUFEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH.
JP'(121P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(197P./3.Pr) HN SW II SPL HD-B ED-frei

M.: 16-575 ZIRBE VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUNSCH.
-DWS- GHStB.2732 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.10.2020Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
0,0
VOM ENTENPARADIESV.: 14-356 RUDI VOM WALDLÄUFER, BRAUN
JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 14-622 ORCA VON DREIANNEN, BRAUN
GHStB.2699 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) -DWS- HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
08.10.2020Roy Langhof
Drömlingsstr. 63
39646 Oebisfelde
0151/65231493
09.12.20202,5
VOM AUBERGV.: 17-561 WERTEL II VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER
JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(221P./1.Pr) FS I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-271 KIA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH.
JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWII SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
02.10.2020Mario Gießler
Hauptstraße 51
98529 Suhl Mäbendorf
Tel.: 0160/99803142
03.12.20201,5
VON RUSTENSV.: 16-117 HASKO VOM HAMMERLUG, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS, BRAUN
JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
19.09.2020Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
22.11.20204,2
VON DER LAUSEBUCHEV.: 18-360 VEIT VON DER KELLNAU BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 13-256 ODETT VON DER LAUSEBUCHE BRAUN
JP'(126P./1.Pr) JP'(117P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
19.08.2020Uwe Heine
Kasseler Str. 14
37215 Witzenhausen
05542/6589
20.10.20204,1
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER, ROT
JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL , HN, LN-S , NAT. SCHW. HD-A ED-frei

M.: 16-544 TESSA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2781 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR VPS(216P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-A ED-frei
04.08.2020Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
10.10.20205,4
VOM BÖLSDORFER HAKENV.: 15-249 QUINN VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-B ED-frei
M.: 14-020 QUINCI VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.02.2020Rainer Hänsel
Deichstr. 41
39590 Tangermünde OT Bölsdorf
0173/9657265
22.04.20204,2
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV.: 18-264 DUX VOM WISTENTWALD BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN
JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
19.02.2020Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
03903/8723
22.04.20205,3
VOM RINNETALV.: 17-554 VINZENZ VOM WILDERERSTEIN, ROT
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) HN, LN-S SPL HD-B ED-frei
M.: 17-314 SUMMER VOM RINNETAL, HELLTIGER
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
06.02.2020Angela Jurkoweit
Wanderweg 29
34576 Homberg
Tel 0177/6821487
05.04.20201,2
vom DiemtalV.: 12-123 FALCO VOM BORNTAL, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 13-507 ELKE VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ, HELLTIGER
JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(75P./3.Pr) SWIII/II SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.01.2020Rico und Thomas Lutschan
Am Sportplatz 1
07407 Zeutsch
Tel:036742/62457
31.03.20202,2
VON DREIANNENV.: 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER, ROTJP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL , HN, LN-S , NAT. SCHW. HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-550 SKY VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL, HN, HD-A ED-frei
19.01.2020Gerd Härter
Hasselfelder Str. 3
38889 Rübeland
0170/2909413
19.03.206,0
NimrodsV.: 18-024 XARO VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-476 THEA VON TRUDES FELD, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
Doppelhitze
16.01.2020Andreas Drube
Hauptstr. 10
38875 Oberharz Elend
0160/1542080
16.03.20203,4
Von RustensV. 12-330 TEQUILA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2666 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(8P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) GP'(138P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 15-291 FINE VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2722 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(168P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
Hündin darf 2021 keinen Wurf haben
10.01.2020Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
09.03.20201,2
VOM KUCKUCKSHAYNV.: 12-517 NELSON VOM KETELWALD, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2558 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(185P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 15-524 QUEEN II VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
09.01.2020Klaus Gerhold
Knüllstraße 8
34302 Guxhagen
Tel: 05665 / 1539
10.03.20203,6
Vom JosephskreuzV. 16-024 UDO VOM STRUDELBERG ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EP'(123P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(55P./0.Pr) SWII SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 12-298 KATZENBEISSER'S LYRA BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(80P./0.Pr) EPB(97P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.01.2020Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Südharz Ot Rossla
Tel. 034651/29731
02.03.20203,2
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 14-303 YARO VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG, BRAUN
GHStB.2637 JP'(113P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(72P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(180P./0.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M.: 17-565 WANDA II VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCHIMMEL
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) BTR VPS(m.Fu,228P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
01.01.2019Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
06.03.20206,2
Vom JosephskreuzV.: 17-372 GÖTZ VON DER HABURG, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-337 DORA VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ, BRAUN
JP'(118P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
18.12.2019Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Roßla –Südharz-
034651/29731
12.02.20202,6
Vom HubertuskopfV.: 15-053 ILK VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2720 JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(72P./3.Pr) GP'(88P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-575 ZIRBE VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2732 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei

01.12.2019Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
30.01.20203,4
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV. 18-027 XERGO II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(178P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-328 IRMGARD VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(126P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

18.11.2019Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
19.01.20203,6
VOM HARZJÄGERV. 15-053 ILK VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2720 JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(72P./3.Pr) GP'(88P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-455 UNA VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) HN SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
17.11.2019Albrecht Hellwig
Am Schäfergarten 6
38889 Heimburg
Tel. 03944/2985
18.01.20204,5
VOM STETTINER HAFFV.: 15-350 LUDWIG VON DER GÖHRDE, BRAUN
JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(32P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M.: 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) HN LN-S SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.11.2019Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel: 039771/23723
10.01.2020
1,2
Vom Ebersburger HolzV.: 18-199 GRAUBÄR VOM BERGJÄGER, BARUN
JP'(131P./1.Pr) SPL EPB (104 Pkt./1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-548 SARA VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(125P./1.Pr) SPL EPB (87 Pkt./2.Pr) HD-B ED-frei
06.11.2019

Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
07528/951447

06.01.20201,5
vom Himmelreich

V.: 15-350 LUDWIG VON DER GÖHRDE, BRAUN
JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(32P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-077 HANNA VOM HIMMELREICH, BRAUN
JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

16.10.2019Falk Heyser
Bahnhofstr. 13
06571 Donndorf
034672/65589
15.12.20196,2
von RustensV.: 15-133 MATTIS VOM WOLFSBERG, ROTTIGER
GHStB.2775 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(210P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS, BRAUN
JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) HN SPLHD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
04.10.2019Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
07.12.20194,3
Vom Hubertuskopf

V.: 15-521 QUINN VON DREIANNEN, HELLTIGER
GHStB.2737 JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(191P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 15-314 RAUDEL VOM OLYMP, ROT
GHStB.2678 JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(219P./2.Pr) SWI SPL HD-B ED-frei
30.08.2019Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
01.11.20193,2
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 14-303 YARO VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG, BRAUN
GHStB.2637 JP'(113P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(72P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(180P./0.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M.: 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei BTR
16.08.2019

Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
18.10.20194,4
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 15-522 QUIRINUS VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M.: 16-544 TESSA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S SW I/ HD-A ED-frei SW/I BTR VPS(m.Fu,216P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) TVW

15.08.2019Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
18.10.20192,4
von RustensV.: 15-169 PILO VON DREIANNEN, HELLTIGER
GHStB.2649 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(223P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S HD-A ED-frei –DWS-
M.: 15-291 FINE VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(168P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.07.2019Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
25.09.20197,3
VOM AUBERGV.: 14-561 PUMA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
GHStB.2695 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(220P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei –DWS-

M.: 14-420 HANNA VOM AUBERG, HELLTIGER
GHStB.2677 JP'(102P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.06.2019Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/99803142
06.08.20197,3
NIMRODSV.: 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN LN-S VBR HD-A ED-frei

M.: 16-476 THEA von TRUDES FELD, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.05.2019Andreas Drube
Hauptstraße 10
38875 Elend / Oberharz am Brocken
0160/1542080
03.07.20195,3