Deck- und Wurfmeldungen 2023/2024

Die Erläuterungen der Abkürzungen finden Sie hier.

ZwingerElternDecktagZüchterWurftaggew.
VOM TANNENGRABENV. 17-136 ENNO VOM ENTENPARADIES BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 20-535 ORLA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH.R.BR. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.02.2024Lutz-Peter Guschigk
Thüringer Str. 7
06618 Naumburg OT Prießnitz
Tel. 0171/5226884
VOM ANKERV. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2889 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) SWI/I SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 18-379 HASKA VON DER DIEMEL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2855 JP'(109P./3.Pr) JP'(101P./3.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) EPB(99P./1.Pr) EP'(151P./3.Pr) GP'(199P./3.Pr) GP'(15P./0.Pr) SWII/III HN SPL NAT.SCHW. FSIII LN BTR VBR TVW HD-A ED-frei
27.01.2024Klaus Rohde
Lohweg 2
34519 Diemelsee
Tel. 0171/3817553
VON DER WIPPERSHAINERHÖHV. 20-219 CUNO VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER DWS GHStB.2993 JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(201P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 18-183 TINKA VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(71P./3.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) EP'(100P./0.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
29.01.2024Gert Pfannkuch
Wippershain 6. Str. 14
36277 Schenklengsfeld
Tel. 0163/8143312
VON DER JULEV. 18-025 XAVER II VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2859 JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S VPS(188P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
M. 21-238 IDA VOM GALGENHÜGEL BRAUNSCH. JP'(112P./2.Pr) EP(170P./2.Pr) SWII SPL HD-B ED-frei
23.01.2024Dieter Juch
Ammermühlenstr. 6
99752 Wipperdorf
0174/8359382
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV. 16-003 JOSCHI VOM SANDBERG BRAUN JP'(91P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
15.01.2024Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
Tel. 03903/8723
VON RUSTENSV. 20-304 JONNY VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN GHStB.2979 JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./3.Pr) GP'(159P./3.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. CLP 22-6726 BUGGI Z DUBOVE HAJENKY ROT JP'(116P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
08.12.2023Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: UBBO VOM WILDERERSTEIN, ROTTIGER
JP'(117P./2.Pr) JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
M.: DROSSEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) VPS(228P.,1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) TVW HN SPL LN-S BTR SWI/I -DWS- HD-A ED-frei
14.11.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
0,0
VOM WILDERERSTEINV. 20-241 TONI VON DREIANNEN ROT
GHStB.2988 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(216P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 22-068 HANNA II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCHIMMEL
JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) VPS(228P.,1.Pr) HN SPL BTR HD-A ED-frei
08.11.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
12.01.20242,3
VOM WILDERERSTEINV. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2780 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei
M. 20-221 CELIA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCHECK DWS GHStB.2980 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei
06.11.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
0,0
VOM AUBERGV. 17-268 KARL VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2919 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(190P./3.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei
M. 21-232 EVA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(224P./1.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S VPS(178P.,2.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
01.11.2023Mario Gießler
Hauptstraße 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
016099803142
29.12.20233,5
VOM AUBERGV. 20-241 TONI VON DREIANNEN ROT GHStB.2988 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(216P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 21-364 PAULA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./3.Pr) EPB(90P./2.Pr) GP(175P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S VPS(189P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
18.10.2023Mario Gießler
Hauptstraße 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
016099803142
15.12.20235,7
VOM HUBERTUSKOPFV. 21-317 ZESAR VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. 20-483 DELE VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(219P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S VPS(202P.,2.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
13.09.2023Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstraße 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
12.11.20236,0
VOM WILDERERSTEINV. 20-481 DRAGO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR HD-A ED-frei
06.08.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
06.10.20231,3
VON RUSTENSV. 21-215 AJAX II VOM RÄBERSPRING, BRAUN EP'(151P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
M. 20-522 KRÖTE VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(112P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
14.05.2023Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
15.07.20234,4
VOM JOSEPHSKREUZV. 16-024 UDO VOM STRUDELBERG ROT GHStB.2804 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EP'(123P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(55P./0.Pr) GP'(189P./3.Pr) SWII SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 17-337 DORA VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(118P./3.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
06.02.2023Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Südharz Ot Rossla
Tel. 034651/29731
10.04.20234,2
VOM WILDERERSTEINV. 18-304 HUNTER VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 19-539 BURGEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER DWS JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) VPS(232P./2.Pr) SW I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei – TVW
28.01.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
31.03.20233,2
NIMRODSV. 19-011 HARDY VON DER HUHLE BRAUNSCH. EP'(166P./3.Pr) GP'(193P./0.Pr) GP(3.Pr) SWIII/I SPL VPS(180P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-B ED-frei
M. 16-476 THEA VON TRUDES FELD BRAUNSCH. JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.01.2023Andreas Drube
Hauptstr. 10
38875 Oberharz-Elend
Tel. 0160/1542080
12.03.20237,2
VON DREIANNENV.: 20-481 DRAGO VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-550 SKY VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
29.11.2022Gerd Härter
Hasselfelderstr. 3
38889 Rübeland
0170/2909413

28.01.20231,0
VOM HUBERTUSKOPFV.: TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH.
GHStB.2780 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW DWS HD-A ED-frei
M.: CELIA VOM HUBERTUSKOPF, ROT
GHStB.2915 JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(204P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild VPS(176P.,2.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
28.11.2022Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstraße 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
30.01.20232,1
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 20-481 DRAGO VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M.: 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR HD-A ED-frei
07.11.2022Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
06.01.20232,3