Deck- und Wurfmeldungen 2021/2022

Die Erläuterungen der Abkürzungen finden Sie hier.

ZwingerElternDecktagZüchterWurftagWurfstärke
VOM AUBERGV. 19-243 ZEUS II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 17-271 KIA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2850 JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWII/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
30.08.2022Mario Gießler
Hauptstraße 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
016099803142
VOM STETTINER HAFFV.: 16-566 FREDDIE VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2865 JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
24.03.2022Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel: 039771/23723
21.05.226,1
VOM RUSTENSV. 14-544 GEORGE VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(80P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
M. CLP 19-5628 DOHLE JELENI ZARE HELLTIGER JP'(108P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
22.03.2022Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
0,0
VON DER PUMASCHLUCHTV. 17-561 WERTEL II VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER DWS GHStB.2861 JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(221P./1.Pr) HN SPL FSI LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 20-315 IMKE VON DER JÄGERSBURG BRAUNSCH. JP'(96P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
24.02.2022Jobst Fabian Friedrichs
Queckenhagener Str. 16
37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt OT Günterode
Tel. 0151/72003832
0,0
VON DER WIPPERSHEIMER HÖHV.: 19-308 QUAX VOM PFARRKOPF, HELLTIGER
JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 18-183 TINKA VOM RINNETAL, HELLTIGER
JP'(71P./3.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) EP'(100P./0.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.02.2022Gert Pfannkuch
6. Str. 14 Wippershain
36277 Schenklengsfeld
0163/8143312
13.04.20221,4
VOM LUDWIGSSTRAUCHV.: 20-217 CASPAR VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) LN-S HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 18-498 YETTE VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(184P./3.Pr) SPL LN LN-S HD-A ED-frei
12.02.2022Uwe Hoppstock
Blumeröder Dorfstraße 19
06343 Mansfeld
0171/7943321
13.04.20224,3
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV. 16-003 JOSCHI VOM SANDBERG BRAUN JP'(91P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
03.02.2022Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
Tel. 03903/8723
06.04.20223,2
VOM AUBERGV. 19-243 ZEUS II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-271 KIA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2850 JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWII/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
01.02.2022Mario Gießler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 016099803142
0,0
VOM PFARRKOPFV. 17-532 ILLEX VOM HIMMELREICH HELLTIGER
GHStB.2854 JP'(100P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 16-155 ONDRA VOM WOLFSBERG ROTSCHIMMEL
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(78P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.01.2022Holger Wenkel
Göllinger Str. 22
99707 Kyffhäuserland
034671/50205
11.03.20223,5
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV. 14-184 LASZLO VOM WOLFSBERG HELLTIGER GHStB.2703 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(45P./0.Pr) EP'(135P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./0.Pr) GP'(180P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
M. 18-328 IRMGARD VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(68P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
23.12.2021Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
0,0
VOM JOSEPHSKREUZV. 20-159 HUNTER VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./o.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
M. 17-337 DORA VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(118P./3.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.12.2021Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Südharz Ot Rossla
Tel. 034651/29731
09.02.20221,3
VOM WILDERERSTEINV. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2780 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei -
M. 19-539 BURGEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER DWS JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) VPS(232P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei – TVW
12.12.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
10.02.20222,4
VOM OHMBERGV. 15-053 ILK VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2720 JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(72P./3.Pr) GP'(88P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 19-509 HEIDI VON RUSTENS BRAUNSCH. JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(87P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
21.11.2021Mario Begau
Bergstr. 19
37434 Obernfeld
Tel. 0151/40124045
22.01.20221,3
VON RUSTENSV. CLP 18-5256 CEDAR JELENI ZARE BRAUNSCH. JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
M. 15-291 FINE VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2722 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(168P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.11.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
13.01.20224,3
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV.: 17-268 KARL VOM AUBERG, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP(190P./3.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-548 SARA VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB (87 Pkt./2.Pr) SWI SPL VPS(114P.,0.Pr) HD-B ED-frei
25.10.2021Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
01.01.20221,2
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER, ROT
JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) VPS(183P.,2.Pr) SPL , SW I, HN, LN-S , NAT. SCHW. HD-A ED-frei
M.: 20-221 CELIA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCHECK
JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) VPS(228P.,1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
22.10.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
17.12.20211,2
VON RUSTENSV. 14-544 GEORGE VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(80P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
M. CLP 19-5477 GUSTL OD VICENICKEHO POTOKA BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.10.2020Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
09.12.20214,0
VOM HUBERTUSKOPFV. 18-494 YASPER VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. 19-355 CELIA VOM HUBERTUSKOPF ROT
JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP 2.Pr. VPS 2. Pr. SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.10.2020Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
0,0
VOM STETTINER HAFFV.: 17-298 IDEFIX VOM HAMMERLUG, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(123P./2.Pr) EPB(92P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP(177P./3.Pr) HN LN-S SPL HD-B ED-frei
03.10.2021Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel: 039771/23723
0,0
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 11-265 ILK VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH. -DWS- GHStB.2522,B1071 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) SWI/II HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S VPS(192P.,1.Pr)
HD-B ED-frei
M.: 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei BTR
26.09.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
0,0
VOM AUBERGV.: 19-234 Zeus II vom Wildererstein, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 14-420 HANNA VOM AUBERG, HELLTIGER
GHStB.2677 JP'(102P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.09.2021Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/99803142
0,0
VOM HUBERTUSKOPFV.: 18-024 XARO VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-575 ZIRBE VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUNSCH.
-DWS- GHStB.2732 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
25.08.2021Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz OT Wickerode
0160/8006393
26.10.20213,6
VON RUSTENSV. 14-627 WOLF VON RUSTENS HELLTIGER GHStB.2718 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(183P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M. CLP 19-5628 DOHLE JELENI ZARE HELLTIGER JP'(108P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.08.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
17.10.20211,3
VOM JOSEPHSKREUZV. 18-041 LUKE VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 19-299 FUSSEL VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(113P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
26.04.2021Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Südharz Ot Rossla
Tel. 034651/29731
26.06.20215,4
VOM HIMMELREICHV.: 18-135 DURIN VON DER DERMBACHER HÖH GHStB.2856 JP(105P./3.Pr) JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) GP'(213P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-077 HANNA VOM HIMMELREICH, BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.03.2021Falk Heyser
Bahnhofstr. 13 06571 Donndorf
034672/65589
25.05.20214,3
VON RUSTENSV. 13-064 XENOS VOM ROTTENBACH BRAUNSCH.
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS, BRAUN
JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
18.03.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
24.05.20210,1
VOM BÖLSDORFER HAKENV. 18-028 XERON VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2852 JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(195P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S VPS(183P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
M. 14-020 QUINCI VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.03.2021Rainer Hänsel
Deichstr. 41
39590 Tangermünde Ot Bölsdorf
Tel. 0173/9657265
05.05.20213,3
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV. 15-409 KUNO VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(116P./3.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S
M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
27.02.2021Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
03903/8723
29.04.20213,7
VOM AUBERGV.: 17-070 ULF VOM WILDERERSTEIN, ROTSCHIMMEL
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 14-420 HANNA VOM AUBERG, HELLTIGER
GHStB.2677 JP'(102P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.02.2021Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/99803142
07.05.20210,1
VOM KALTHOFER FELDV.: 17-068 UBBO VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROTTIGER
JP'(117P./2.Pr) JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
M.: 16-013 THEA VOM WALDLÄUFER BRAUN
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(75P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.02.2021Stefan Witte
Kalthofer Straße 10
58640 Iserlohn
Tel: 02371/41173
0,0
VOM LAUTESTROMV. 15-409 KUNO VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(116P./3.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S
M. 18-123 LUNA VOM LAUTESTROM BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.02.2021Ronald Sittel
Todtenrode 2
06502 Thale Ot Altenbrak
Tel. 039456/947
12.04.20216,5
VON RUSTENSV. 12-330 TEQUILA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2666 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(8P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) GP'(138P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. CLP 19-5477 GUSTL OD VICENICKEHO POTOKA BRAUN JP(114P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./1.Pr) - SPL HD-B ED-frei
05.02.2021Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
12.04.20211,2
VOM KUCKUCKSHAYNV. 18-304 HUNTER VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M. 15-524 QUEEN II VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
02.02.2021Klaus Gerhold
Knüllstr. 8
34302 Guxhagen
Tel. 05665/1539
03.04.20214,7
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 12-512 NELSON VOM KETELWALD BRAUN DWS GHStB.2558 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(185P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
M.: 16-544 TESSA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2781 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR VPS(216P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-A ED-frei
29.01.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
28.03.20212,2
VOM WILDERERSTEINV.: 19-391 KONSTANTIN VOM KLINGENWALD, BRAUNSCH. JP´(124P./2.Pr) SPL HN, LN-S, HD-A ED-I
M.: 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei BTR
21.01.2021Maik Härter
Hauptstraße 242
06493 Harzgerode OT Straßberg
0173/3786881
25.03.20215,2
VOM RINNETALV. 14-184 LASZLO VOM WOLFSBERG HELLTIGER GHStB.2703 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(45P./0.Pr) EP'(135P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./0.Pr) GP'(180P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
M. 17-314 SUMMER VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
16.01.2021Angela Jurkoweit
Wanderweg 29
34576 Homberg
Tel. 0177/6821487
17.03.20212,7
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV. 17-513 RÜDEMEISTERS ULRIKO BRAUN EP'(184P./2.Pr) GP(146P./o.Pr.) GP(171P./3.Pr) SWI SPL BTR HD-B ED-frei -
M. 18-328 IRMGARD VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(126P./1.Pr)
EPB(68P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
08.12.2020 Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
07528/951447
09.02.20216,4
VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZV.: 15-530 SIRIUS VOM OLYMP, BRAUN
JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(67P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-548 SARA VON DREIANNEN, ROT
JP'(125P./1.Pr) SPL EPB (87 Pkt./2.Pr) SW I VPS (ohne Preis) HD-B ED-frei
17.11.2020Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
07528/951447
18.01.20213,2
VON DER NACHTWEIDEV.: 14-075 MERLIN VOM VORHOLZ, BRAUNSCH.
JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei
M.: 13-293 ORA VOM KETELWALD, BRAUN
GHStB.2557 JP'(105P./3.Pr) JP'(119P./3.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
15.11.2020Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
03903/8723
17.01.20215,2
VOM STETTINER HAFFV.: 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE, BRAUN
JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP´(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
M.: 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN, BRAUN
-DWS- JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP(177P./3.Pr) HN LN-S SPL HD-B ED-frei
10.11.2020Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel: 039771/23723
12.01.20211,0